Mumbai | Jagran News Desk: The counting for the 288 assembly seats in Maharashtra ended on Thursday with the BJP-Shiv Sena alliance won 161 seats while the Congress-NCP coalition won 98 seats in the state.

With the result of the state out, it has become clear that the BJP-Shiv Sena coalition will retain power in the state while it’s a distant dream for the Congress-NCP alliance to make a government in Maharashtra.

While many of the prominent leaders, like Devendra Fadnavis, Ajit Pawar, Aditya Thackeray, won from their respective seats, there were many candidates who lost as well. So here's the complete list of winners and losers for the Maharashtra Assembly election.

Constituency

Wining Candidate

Winning Party

Loser Candidate

Loser Party

Margin

Achalpur

BachchuBabaraoKadu

PJP

Aniruddha Alias Bablubhau Subhanrao Deshmukh

Congress

8396

Aheri

AatramDharamraobaba Bhagwantrao

NCP

Atram Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao

BJP

15458

Ahmadpur

BabasahebMohanrao Patil

NCP

Jadhav Patil Vinayakrao Kishanrao

BJP

29191

Ahmednagar City

SangramArunkaka Jagtap

NCP

Anil Bhaiyya Ramkisan Rathod

Shiv Sena

11139

Airoli

Ganesh Naik

BJP

Ganesh Raghu Shinde

NCP

78491

Akkalkot

KalyanshettiSachin Panchappa

BJP

SiddharamSatlingappa Mhetre

Congress

36769

Akkalkuwa

Advocate KC Padavi

Congress

AamshyaFuljiPadavi

Shiv Sena

2096

Akola East

Randhir Pralhadrao Sawarkar

BJP

BhadeHaridas Pandhari

VBA

24723

Akole

Dr Kiran Yamaji Lahamate

NCP

PichadVaibhav Madhukarrao

BJP

57689

Alibag

Mahendra Hari Dalvi

Shiv Sena

Subhash Alias Panditshet Patil

PWPI

32924

Amalner

Anil Bhaidas Patil

NCP

Shirish Dada Hiralal Chaudhari

BJP

8594

Ambegaon

Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil

NCP

BankheleRajaram Bhivsen

Shiv Sena

66775

Ambernath

Dr. Kinikar Balaji Pralhad

Shiv Sena

Rohit Chandrakant Salve

Congress

29294

Amravati

Sulbha Sanjay Khodke

Congress

Dr. Sunil Panjabrao Deshmukh

BJP

18268

Andheri East

Ramesh Latke

Shiv Sena

Murji Patel (Kaka)

PJP

16965

Andheri West

Ameet Bhaskar Satam

BJP

Ashok Bhau Jadhav

Congress

18962

Anushakti Nagar

Nawab Malik

NCP

Tukaram Ramkrushna Kate

Shiv Sena

12751

Arjuni-morgaon

Chandrikapure Manohar Gowardhan

NCP

Badole Rajkumar Sudam

BJP

718

Armori

Gajbe Krushna Damaji

BJP

Anandrao Gangaram Gedam

Congress

21667

Arvi

Dadarao Yadaorao Keche

BJP

Kale Amar Sharadrao

Congress

12467

Ashti

Ajabe Balasaheb Bhausaheb

NCP

Bhimrao Anandrao Dhonde

BJP

25825

Aurangabad central

Jaiswal Pradeep Shivnarayan

Shiv Sena

Naserruddin Taquiuddin Siddioqui

AIMIM

13892

Aurangabad East

Atul Moreshwar Save

BJP

Dr. ABDUL GAFFAR QUADRI SYED

AIMIM

13930

Aurangabad West

Sanjay Pandurang Shirsat

Shiv Sena

Raju Ramrao Shinde

PJP

40445

Ausa

Abhimanyu Dattatray Pawar

BJP

Basavaraj Mahadvarao Patil

Congress

26714

Badnapur

Kuche Narayan Tilakchand

BJP

Choudhari Rupkumar Alias Bablu Nehrulal

NCP

18612

Badnera

Ravi Rana

PJP

Band Priti Sanjay

Shiv Sena

15541

Baglan

Dilip Manglu Borse

BJP

Sau. DIPIKA SANJAY CHAVAN

NCP

33694

Balapur

Nitinkumar Bhikanrao Tale

Shiv Sena

Dr. Dhairyavardhan Haribhau Pundkar

VBA

18788

Baramati

Ajit Aanantrao Pawar

NCP

Gopichand Kundlik Padalkar

BJP

165265

Barshi

Rajendra Vitthal Raut

PJP

Adv. Dilip Gangadhar Sopal

Shiv Sena

3076

Basmath

Chandrakant Alias Rajubhaiyya Ramakant Nawghare

NCP

Adv. Shivaji Munjajirao Jadhav

PJP

8251

Belapur

Manda Vijay Mhatre

BJP

Ashok Ankush Gawade

NCP

43597

Bhandara

Narendra Bhojraj Bhondekar

PJP

Arvind Manohar Bhaladhare

BJP

23677

Bhandup West

Ramesh Gajanan Korgaonkar

Shiv Sena

Sandeep Prabhakar Jalgaonkar

MNS

29173

Bhiwandi East

Rais Kasam Shaikh

Samajwadi Party

Rupesh Laxman Mhatre

Shiv Sena

1314

Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.)

Shantaram Tukaram More

Shiv Sena

Shubhangi Ramesh Govari

MNS

44509

Bhiwandi West

Chaughule Mahesh Prabhakar

BJP

Khalid (Guddu)

PJP

14912

Bhokar

Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan

Congress

Shrinivas Alias Bapusaheb Deshmukh Gorthekar

BJP

97445

Bhokardan

Santosh Raosaheb Danve

BJP

Chandrakant Pundlikrao Danwe

NCP

32490

Bhor

Sangram Anantrao Thopte

Congress

Kuldip Sudam Konde

Shiv Sena

9206

Bhosari

Mahesh (Dada) Kisan Landge

BJP

Lande Vilas Vithoba

PJP

77567

Bhusawal

Sanjay Waman Sawkare

BJP

Dr. Madhu Rajesh Manawatkar

PJP

53014

Boisar

Rajesh Raghunath Patil

BVA

Tare Vilas Sukur

Shiv Sena

2752

Borivali

Sunil Dattatraya Rane

BJP

Kumar Khilare

Congress

95021

Brahmapuri

Vijay Namdevrao Wadettiwar

Congress

Sandip Wamanrao Gaddamwar

Shiv Sena

18549

Buldhana

Sanjay Rambhau Gaikwad

Shiv Sena

Vijay Haribhau Shinde

VBA

26075

Byculla

Yamini Yashwant Jadhav

Shiv Sena

Waris Yusuf Pathan

AIMIM

20023

Chalisgaon

Mangesh Ramesh Chavan

BJP

Deshmukh Rajiv Anil

NCP

4287

Chandgad

Rajesh Narasingrao Patil

NCP

Shivaji Shattupa Patil

PJP

4385

Chandivali

Dilip Bhausaheb Lande

Shiv Sena

Khan Mohd.Arif (Naseem)

Congress

409

Chandvad

Dr Aher Rahul Daulatrao

BJP

Kotwal Shirishkumar Vasantrao

Congress

26537

Charkop

Yogesh Sagar

BJP

Kalu Budhelia

Congress

73749

Chembur

Prakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar

Shiv Sena

Chandrakant Damodar Handore

Congress

19018

Chikhli

Shweta Vidyadhar Mahale

BJP

Bondre Rahul Siddhavinayak

Congress

6810

Chimur

Bunty Bhangdiya

BJP

Satish Manohar Warjukar

Congress

9752

Chinchwad

Jagtap Laxman Pandurang

BJP

Kalate Rahul Tanaji

PJP

38498

Chiplun

Shekhar Govindrao Nikam

NCP

Chavan Sadanand Narayan

Shiv Sena

29924

Chopda

Latabai Chandrakant Sonawane

Shiv Sena

Jagdishchandra Ramesh Valvi

NCP

20529

Colaba

Advocate Rahul Suresh Narwekar

BJP

Ashok Arjunrao Alias Bhai Jagtap

Congress

16195

Dahanu

Nikole Vinod Bhiva

CPIM

Dhanare Paskal Janya

BJP

4707

Dahisar

Chaudhary Manisha Ashok

BJP

Arun Sawant

Congress

63917

Dapoli

Kadam Yogeshdada Ramdas

Shiv Sena

Kadam Sanjayrao Vasant

NCP

13578

Daryapur

Balwant Baswant Wankhade

Congress

Bundile Ramesh Ganpatrao

BJP

30519

Daund

Rahul Subhashrao Kul

BJP

Ramesh Kisanrao Thorat

NCP

746

Deglur

Antapurkar Raosaheb Jayvanta

Congress

Sabne Subhash Pirajirao

Shiv Sena

22433

Deoli

Ranjit Prataprao Kamble

Congress

Rajesh Bakane

PJP

35804

Devlali

Saroj Babulal Ahire

NCP

Yogesh Babanrao Gholap

Shiv Sena

41702

Dharavi

Gaikwad Varsha Eknath

Congress

Ashish Vasant More

Shiv Sena

11824

Dhule City

Shah Faruk Anwar

AIMIM

Rajwardhan Raghujirao Kadambande (Rajubaba)

PJP

3307

Dhule Rural

Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil

Congress

Maisaheb Dnyanjyoti Manohar Patil

BJP

14564

Digras

Rathod Sanjay Dulichand

Shiv Sena

Deshmukh Sanjay Uttamrao

PJP

63607

Dindori

Zirwal Narhari Sitaram

NCP

Bhaskar Gopal Gavit

Shiv Sena

60813

Dindoshi

Sunil Prabhu

Shiv Sena

Vidya Chavan

NCP

44511

Dombivali

Chavan Ravindra Dattatray

BJP

Mandar Shrikant Halbe

MNS

41311

Erandol

Chimanrao Rupchand Patil

Shiv Sena

Annasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil

NCP

18002

Gangakhed

Ratnakar Manikrao Gutte

RSP

Vishal Vijaykumar Kadam

Shiv Sena

18058

Gangapur

Bamb Prashant Bansilal

BJP

Mane Patil Santosh Annasaheb

NCP

34971

Georai

Laxman Madhavrao Pawar

BJP

Vijaysingh Shivajirao Pandit

NCP

6792

Ghatkopar East

Parag Shah

BJP

Satish Sitaram Pawar

MNS

53319

Ghatkopar West

Ram Kadam

BJP

Sanjay Bhalerao

PJP

28789

Gondiya

Vinod Agrawal

PJP

Agrawal Gopaldas Shankarlal

BJP

27169

Goregaon

Vidya Jaiprakash Thakur

BJP

Mohite Yuvraj Ganesh

Congress

48907

Guhagar

Bhaskar Bhaurao Jadhav

Shiv Sena

Betkar Sahadev Devji

NCP

26451

Hadapsar

Chetan Vitthal Tupe

NCP

Yogesh Kundalik Tilekar

BJP

2820

Hadgaon

Jawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivruttirao Patil

Congress

Kadam Sambharao Urf Baburao Kohalikar

PJP

13363

Hatkanangle

Awale Raju (Baba) Jaywantrao

Congress

Dr. Sujit Vasantrao Minachekar

Shiv Sena

6770

Hinganghat

Samir Trimbakrao Kunawar

BJP

Raju Alias Mohan Wasudeorao Timande

NCP

50455

Hingna

Meghe Sameer Dattatraya

BJP

Ghodmare Vijaybabu Pandurangji

NCP

46167

Hingoli

Tanhaji Sakharamji Mutkule

BJP

Patil Bhaurao Baburao

Congress

24065

Ichalkaranji

Prakashanna Awade

PJP

Suresh Ganapati Halwankar

BJP

49810

Igatpuri

Hiraman Bhika Khoskar

Congress

Nirmala Ramesh Gavit

Shiv Sena

31555

Indapur

Dattatray Vithoba Bharane

NCP

Harshavardhan Shahajirao Patil

BJP

3110

Islampur

Jayant Rajaram Patil

NCP

Nishikant Prakash Bhosale- Patil (Dada)

PJP

72169

Jalgaon (Jamod)

Kute Dr. Sanjay Shriram

BJP

Dr. Swati Sandeep Wakekar

Congress

35231

Jalgaon City

Suresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama)

BJP

Abhishek Shantaram Patil

NCP

64846

Jalgaon Rural

Gulabrao Raghunath Patil

Shiv Sena

Attarade Chandrashekhar Prakash

PJP

46729

Jamner

Girish Dattatraya Mahajan

BJP

Sanjay Bhaskarrao Garud

NCP

35014

Jath

Vikramsinh Balasaheb Sawant

Congress

Jagtap Vilasrao Narayan

BJP

34674

Jintur

Bordikar Meghna Deepak Sakore

BJP

Bhambale Vijay Manikrao

NCP

3717

Jogeshwari East

Ravindra Dattaram Waikar

Shiv Sena

Sunil Bisan Kumre

Congress

58787

Junnar

Atul Vallabh Benke

NCP

Sharaddada Bhimaji Sonawane

Shiv Sena

9068

Kagal

Mushrif Hasan Miyalal

NCP

Ghatge Samarjeetsinh Vikramsinh

PJP

28133

Kaij

Namita Akshay Mundada

BJP

Pruthviraj Shivaji Sathe

NCP

32909

Kalamnuri

Bangar Santosh Laxmanrao

Shiv Sena

Ajit Magar

VBA

16378

Kalina

Sanjay Govind Potnis

Shiv Sena

George Abraham

Congress

4931

Kalwan

Nitin Arjun (A.T.) Pawar

NCP

Com. Gavit Jiva Pandu

CPIM

6596

Kalyan East

Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad

BJP

Dhananjay Baburao Bodare Alias Aaba

PJP

12257

Kalyan Rural

Pramod (Raju) Ratan Patil

MNS

Mhatre Ramesh Sukrya

Shiv Sena

7154

Kalyan West

Vishwanath Atmaram Bhoir

Shiv Sena

Narendra Baburao Pawar

PJP

22277

Kandivali East

Atul Bhatkhalkar

BJP

Dr. Ajanta Rajpati Yadav

Congress

52354

Kankavli

Nitesh Narayan Rane

BJP

Satish Jagannath Sawant

Shiv Sena

28116

Kannad

Udaysing Sardarsing Rajput

Shiv Sena

Jadhav Harshawardhan Raibhanji

PJP

18690

Karad North

Balasaheb Urf Shamrao Pandurang Patil

NCP

Manoj Bhimrao Ghorpade

PJP

49215

Karanja

Patni Rajendra Sukhanand

BJP

Dahake Prakash Uttamrao

NCP

22724

Karjat

Mahendra Sadashiv Thorve

Shiv Sena

Sureshbhau Narayan Lad

NCP

18046

Karjat jamkhed

Rohit Pawar

NCP

Prof. Ram Shankar Shinde

BJP

43347

Karmala

Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde

PJP

Narayan (Aaba) Govindrao Patil

PJP

5494

Karvir

P. N.Patil (Sadolikar)

Congress

Narake Chandradeep Shashikant

Shiv Sena

22661

Kasbapeth

Mukta Shailesh Tilak

BJP

Arvind Shinde

Congress

28196

Katol

Anil Deshmukh

NCP

Charansing Babulalji Thakur

BJP

17057

Khadakwasala

Bhimrao (Anna) Dhondiba Tapkir

BJP

Dodke Sachin Shivaji

NCP

2595

Khamgaon

Akash Pandurang Fundkar

BJP

Dnyaneshwar Purushottam Patil

Congress

16968

Khanapur

Anilbhau Babar

Shiv Sena

Sadashivrao Hanmantrao Patil

PJP

26291

Khed alandi

Dilip Dattatray Mohite

NCP

Suresh Namdeo Gore

Shiv Sena

33242

Kinwat

Bhimrao Ramji Keram

BJP

Jadhav Pradeep Naik

NCP

13272

Kolhapur North

Chandrakant Pandit Jadhav

Congress

Rajesh Vinayak Kshirsagar

Shiv Sena

15199

Kolhapur South

Ruturaj Sanjay Patil

Congress

Amal Mahadik

BJP

42709

Kopargaon

Aashutosh Ashokrao Kale

NCP

Kolhe Snehalata Bipindada

BJP

822

Kopri-Pachpakhadi

Eknath Sambhaji Shinde

Shiv Sena

Ghadigaonkar Sanjay Pandurang

Congress

89300

Koregaon

Mahesh Sambhajiraje Shinde

Shiv Sena

Shashikant Jaywantrao Shinde

NCP

6232

Kothrud

Chandrakant (Dada) Bachhu Patil

BJP

Adv. KISHOR NANA SHINDE

MNS

25495

Kudal

Naik Vaibhav Vijay

Shiv Sena

Ranjit Dattatray Desai

PJP

14349

Kurla

Mangesh Kudalkar

Shiv Sena

Milind (Anna) Bhupal Kamble

NCP

21013

Latur Rural

Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh

Congress

Sachin Alias Ravi Ramraje Deshmukh

Shiv Sena

121482

Madha

Shinde Babanrao Vitthalrao

NCP

Kokate Sanjay Shivlal

Shiv Sena

68245

Magathane

Prakash Rajaram Surve

Shiv Sena

Nayan Pradeep Kadam

MNS

49146

Mahad

Gogawale Bharat Maruti

Shiv Sena

Manik Motiram Jagtap

Congress

21575

Mahim

Sada Sarvankar

Shiv Sena

Sandeep Sudhakar Deshpande

MNS

18647

Majalgaon

Prakash (Dada) Sundarrao Solanke

NCP

Ramesh Baburao Kokate (Adaskar)

BJP

12890

Malabar hill

Mangal Prabhat Lodha

BJP

Heera Navaji Devasi

Congress

71872

Malad West

Aslam Ramzanali Shaikh

Congress

Thakur Ramesh Singh

BJP

10383

Malegaon central

Mohammed Ismail Abdul Khalique

AIMIM

Aasif Shaikh Rasheed

Congress

38519

Malegaon outer

Bhuse Dadaji Dagdu

Shiv Sena

Dr.Tushar Ramkrushna Shewale

Congress

47684

Malkapur

Ekade Rajesh Panditrao

Congress

Chainsukh Madanlal Sancheti

BJP

14384

Malshiras

Ram Vitthal Satpute

BJP

Uttamrao Shivdas Jankar

NCP

2590

Man

Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore

BJP

Prabhakar Krushnaji Deshmukh

PJP

3043

Mankhurd shivaji Nagar

Abu Asim Azmi

Samajwadi Party

Vithal Govind Lokare

Shiv Sena

25601

Maval

Sunil Shankarrao Shelke

NCP

Bala Alias Sanjay Vishwanath Bhegade

BJP

93942

Mehkar

Sanjay Bhaskar Raymulkar

Shiv Sena

Adv.Anant Sakharam Wankhede

Congress

62202

Melghat

Rajkumar Dayaram Patel

PJP

Ramesh Mawaskar

BJP

41362

Mira Bhayandar

Geeta Bharat Jain

PJP

Narendra Mehta

BJP

15526

Miraj

Dr. Suresh (Bhau) Dagadu Khade

BJP

Balaso Dattatray Honmore

Swabhimani Paksha

30398

Mohol

Mane Yashwant Vitthal

NCP

Kshirsagar Nagnath Dattatray

Shiv Sena

21699

Morshi

Devendra Mahadevrao Bhuyar

Swabhimani Paksha

Dr. Anil Sukhdeorao Bonde

BJP

9791

Mukhed

Tushar Govindrao Rathod

BJP

Bhausaheb Khushalrao Patil

Congress

31863

Muktainagar

Chandrakant Nimba Patil

PJP

Khadse Rohini Eknathrao

BJP

1957

Mulund

Kotecha Mihir Chandrakant

BJP

Harshala Rajesh Chavan

MNS

57348

Mumbadevi

Amin Patel

Congress

Pandurang Ganpat Sakpal

Shiv Sena

23655

Mumbra-Kalwa

Awhad Jitendra Satish

NCP

Deepali Jahangir Sayed

Shiv Sena

75639

Murbad

Kisan Shankar Kathore

BJP

Pramod Vinayak Hindurao

NCP

136040

Nagpur central

Vikas Shankarrao Kumbhare

BJP

Bunty Baba Shelke

Congress

4008

Nagpur East

Krushna Pancham Khopde

BJP

Purushottam Nagorao Hajare

Congress

24017

Nagpur North

Dr. Nitin Raut

Congress

Dr. Milind Mane

BJP

20694

Nagpur West

Vikas Pandurang Thakre

Congress

Sudhakar Shamrao Deshmukh

BJP

6367

Naigaon

Rajesh Pawar

BJP

Chavan Vasantrao Balwantrao

Congress

54384

Nalasopara

Kshitij Hitendra Thakur

BVA

Pradeep Rameshwar Sharma

Shiv Sena

43729

Nanded North

Balaji Devidasrao Kalyankar

Shiv Sena

D. P. Savant

Congress

12106

Nandgaon

Suhas Dwarkanath Kande

Shiv Sena

Pankaj Bhujbal

NCP

13889

Nandurbar

Vijaykumar Krushnarao Gavit

BJP

Udesing Kocharu Padvi

Congress

70396

Nashik central

Devyani Suhas Pharande

BJP

Hemlata Ninad Patil

Congress

28398

Nawapur

Naik Shirishkumar Surupsing

Congress

Sharad Krushnarao Gavit

PJP

11335

Nevasa

Shankarrao Yashwantrao Gadakh

KSP

Balasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar Murkute

BJP

30663

Nilanga

Nilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao Patil

BJP

Ashokrao Shivajirao Patil Nilangekar

Congress

32131

Niphad

Bankar Diliprao Shankarrao

NCP

Anil Sahebrao Kadam

Shiv Sena

17668

Osmanabad

Kailas Balasaheb Ghadge Patil

Shiv Sena

Sanjay Prakash Nimbalkar

NCP

13467

Ovala - Majiwada

Pratap Baburao Sarnaik

Shiv Sena

Chavan Vikrant Bhimsen

Congress

84008

Pachora

Kishor Appa Patil

Shiv Sena

Amol Panditrao Shinde

PJP

2084

Paithan

Bhumare Sandipanrao Asaram

Shiv Sena

Dattatray Radhakisan Gorde

NCP

14139

Palghar

Shrinivas Chintaman Vanga

Shiv Sena

Yogesh Shankar Nam

Congress

40305

Palus-Kadegaon

Kadam Vishwajeet Patangrao

Congress

Sanjay Ananda Vibhute

Shiv Sena

162521

Pandharpur

Bhalake Bharat Tukaram

NCP

Paricharak Sudhakar Ramchandra

BJP

13361

Panvel

Prashant Ramsheth Thakur

BJP

Haresh Manohar Keni

PWPI

92730

Paranda

Tanaji Jaywant Sawant

Shiv Sena

Rahul Maharudra Mote

NCP

32902

Parbhani

Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil

Shiv Sena

Mohammad Gouse Zain

VBA

81790

Parli

Dhananjay Panditrao Munde

NCP

Pankaja Gopinathrao Munde

BJP

30701

Parner

Nilesh Dnyandev Lanke

NCP

Auti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao

Shiv Sena

59838

Partur

Babanrao Dattatrya Yadav(Lonikar)

BJP

Jethliya Sureshkumar Kanhaiyalal

Congress

25942

Parvati

Madhuri Satish Misal

BJP

Ashwini Nitin Kadam

NCP

36767

Pathri

Warpudkar Suresh Ambadasrao

Congress

Phad Mohan Madhavrao

BJP

14774

Pen

Ravisheth Patil

BJP

Dhairyashil Mohan Patil

PWPI

24051

Phaltan

Dipak Pralhad Chavan

NCP

Agawane Digambar Rohidas

BJP

30981

Phulambri

Bagde Haribhau Kisanrao

BJP

Dr. Kalyan Vaijinathrao Kale

Congress

15274

Pimpri

Anna Dadu Bansode

NCP

Adv. Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdev

Shiv Sena

19808

Pune cantonment

Kamble Sunil Dnyandev

BJP

Bagwe Ramesh Anandrao

Congress

5012

Purandar

Sanjay Chandukaka Jagtap

Congress

Vijaybapu Shivtare

Shiv Sena

31404

Pusad

Naik Indranil Manohar

NCP

Nilay Madhukar Naik

BJP

9701

Radhanagari

Abitkar Prakash Anandrao

Shiv Sena

K. P. Patil

NCP

18430

Rahuri

Prajakt Prasadrao Tanpure

NCP

Kardile Shivaji Bhanudas

BJP

23326

Rajapur

Rajan Prabhakar Salvi

Shiv Sena

Avinash Shantaram Lad

Congress

11876

Rajura

Subhash Ramchandrarao Dhote

Congress

Adv. Waman Sadashivrao Chatap

Swatantra Bharat Paksha

2501

Ralegaon

Ashok Ramaji Wooike (Uike)

BJP

Vasant Chindhuji Purke

Congress

9875

Ramtek

Ashish Nandkishor Jaiswal (Vakil)

PJP

Dwaram Mallikarjun Reddy

BJP

24413

Ratnagiri

Uday Ravindra Samant

Shiv Sena

Sudesh Sadanand Mayekar

NCP

87335

Raver

Chaudhari Shirish Madhukarrao

Congress

Haribhau Madhav Jawale

BJP

15609

Sangamner

Vijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb Thorat

Congress

Sahebrao Ramchandra Navale

Shiv Sena

62252

Sangli

Dhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari Gadgil

BJP

Prithviraj Gulabrao Patil

Congress

6939

Sangola

Adv. Shahajibapu Rajaram Patil

Shiv Sena

Dr. Aniket Chandrakant Deshmukh

PWPI

768

Satara

Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinhraje

BJP

Deepak Sahebrao Pawar

NCP

43424

Sawantwadi

Deepak Vasantrao Kesarkar

Shiv Sena

Rajan Krishna Teli

PJP

13228

Shahada

Rajesh Udesing Padvi

BJP

Adv.Padmakar Vijaysing Valvi

Congress

7991

shahapur

Daulat Bhika Daroda

NCP

Barora Pandurang Mahadu

Shiv Sena

15104

Shahuwadi

Dr. Vinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar)

JSS

Satyajit Babasaheb Patil (Aba) Sarudkar

Shiv Sena

27863

Shevgaon

Monica Rajeev Rajale

BJP

Adv. Dhakne Prataprao Babanrao

NCP

14294

Shindkheda

Jaykumar Jitendrasinh Rawal

BJP

Bedse Sandeep Tryambakrao

NCP

42915

Shirala

Mansing Fattesingrao Naik

NCP

Naik Shivajirao Yashwantrao

BJP

25931

Shirdi

Vikhe Patil Radhakrishna Eknathrao

BJP

Thorat Suresh Jagannath

Congress

87024

Shirol

Rajendra Shamgonda Patil (Yadravkar)

PJP

Ulhas Sambhaji Patil

Shiv Sena

27824

Shirpur

Kashiram Vechan Pawara

BJP

Dr. Jitendra Yuvraj Thakur

PJP

49174

Shivadi

Ajay Vinayak Choudhari

Shiv Sena

Santosh Raghunath Nalawade

MNS

39337

Shivajinagar

Siddharth Anil Shirole

BJP

Datta Bahirat

Congress

5124

Shrigonda

Pachpute Babanrao Bhikaji

BJP

Ghanshyam Prataprao Shelar

NCP

4750

Shrirampur

Kanade Lahu Natha

Congress

Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble

Shiv Sena

18994

Shrivardhan

Aditi Sunil Tatkare

NCP

Vinod Ramchandra Ghosalkar

Shiv Sena

39621

Sillod

Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi

Shiv Sena

Prabhakar Manikrao Palodkar

PJP

24381

Sindkhed Raja

Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrao Shingane

NCP

Khedekar Dr.Shashikant Narsingrao

Shiv Sena

8938

Sinnar

Adv. KOKATE MANIKRAO SHIVAJIRAO

NCP

Rajabhau (Parag) Prakash Waje

Shiv Sena

2072

Solapur City central

Shinde Praniti Sushilkumar

Congress

Haji Farooq Maqbool Shabdi

AIMIM

12719

Solapur City North

Deshmukh Vijaykumar Sidramappa

BJP

Anand Baburao Chandanshive

VBA

73068

Solapur South

Deshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra

BJP

Moulali Bashumiya Sayyed (Baba Mistri)

Congress

29247

Teosa

Adv. Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur

Congress

Rajesh Shriram Wankhade

Shiv Sena

10361

Thane

Kelkar Sanjay Mukund

BJP

Avinash Anant Jadhav

MNS

19424

Tirora

Vijay Bharatlal Rahangdale

BJP

Bopche Ravikant Alias Guddu Khushal

NCP

25963

Tuljapur

Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil

BJP

Chavan Madhukarrao Deorao

Congress

23169

Tumsar

Karemore Raju Manikrao

NCP

Charan Sovinda Waghmare

PJP

7700

Udgir

Bansode Sanjay Baburao

NCP

Anil Sadashiv Kamble

BJP

20579

Ulhasnagar

Ailani Kumar Uttamchand

BJP

Jyoti Pappu Kalani

NCP

2004

Umarga

Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram

Shiv Sena

Bhalerao Dattu Rohidas

Congress

25586

Umarkhed

Namdev Jayram Sasane

BJP

Khadse Vijayrao Yadavrao

Congress

9287

Umred

Raju Devnath Parwe

Congress

Sudhir Laxman Parwe

BJP

18029

Uran

Mahesh Baldi

PJP

Manohar Gajanan Bhoir

Shiv Sena

5710

VADGAON SHERI

Sunil Vijay Tingre

NCP

Mulik Jagdish Tukaram

BJP

4975

Vandre East

Zeeshan Baba Siddique

Congress

Prin. Vishwanath Pandurang Mahadeshwar

Shiv Sena

5790

Vandre West

Adv. Ashish Babaji Shelar

BJP

Asif Ahmed Zakaria

Congress

26507

Versova

Dr. Bharati Lavekar

BJP

Baldev Khosa

Congress

5186

Vikhroli

Raut Sunil Rajaram

Shiv Sena

Dhananjay (Dada) Pisal

NCP

27841

Vikramgad

Bhusara Sunil Chandrakant

NCP

Dr.Hemant Vishnu Savara

BJP

21399

Vile parle

Alavani Parag

BJP

Jayanti Jivabhai Siroya

Congress

58427

Wadala

Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar

BJP

Shivkumar Uday Lad

Congress

30845

Wardha

Dr. Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar

BJP

Shekhar Pramod Shende

Congress

7933

Washim

Lakhan Sahadeo Malik

BJP

Siddharth Akaramji Deole

VBA

13695

Worli

Aaditya Uddhav Thackeray

Shiv Sena

Adv. (Dr.) Suresh Mane

NCP

67427

Yevla

Chhagan Bhujbal

NCP

Sambhaji Sahebrao Pawar

Shiv Sena

56525

Posted By: Aalok Sensharma